Administrative & Auxiliary Staff

Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-149 Sri Daya Shankar  Administrative  Officer
2 E-219 Smt. Geeta Rakesh  Administrative Officer
3 E-1758 Smt. Sweta Pal  Administrative Officer
4 E-1759 Sri Ramakant Chaurasiya  Head assistant
5 E-209 Sri Rishi Raj  Senior assistant
6 E-235 Sri Narendra Kumar  Senior assistant
7 E-82 Sri N. C Pandey  Senior Assistant
8 E-109 Smt K. Ahuja  Junior Assistant
9 E-161 Sri Chandrika Prasad  Junior Assistant
10 E-162 Smt. Archana Singh  Junior Assistant
11 E-176 Sri Vinod Kumar  Junior assistant
Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-163 Sri R K Mehrotra  Account officer
2 E-177 Sri Mata Prasad  Assistant Accountant cum Cashier 
3 E-217 Sri S. K. Agarwal  Assistant Accountant
4 E-222 H C S Rawat  Assistant Accountant
5 E-221 Sri A. K. Gupta  Assistant Accountant
Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-191 Sri S. K. Verma  J.E., Mechanical
2 E-187 Sri Rajendra Kr. Pandey  J.E., Civil
3 E251 Sri Shobh Nath Gupta  DTPO
4 Sri Ratnesh Kumar Singh  DTPO
5 E-169 Sri J B Singh  Senior Technician
6 E-87 Sri Arvind Tripathi  Research Technician
7 E-179 Sri Pramod Kumar  Technician
8 E-205 Sri Anoop Misra  Technician
9 E-216 Sri Sharif Ahmad Khan  A.C. Technician
10 E-247 Sri Shyam Babu  Technician
11 E-166 Sri C. B. Verma  Draftsman
12 E-173 Sri Rajesh Kumar  Draftsman
13 E-194 Sri Ramu Prasad  Draftsman
14 E-1825 Sri Amar Nath  Draftsman
15 E-84 Smt. Sarita  Senior Stenographer
16 E-170 Sri B. C. Pant  Private Secretary
17 E-186 Smt Kiran Srivastava  Receptionist
18 E-151 Sri Shiv Kumar  DEO
19 E-108 Sri Rajesh Kr. Pandey  Field/Lab Assistant
20 E-181 Smt Madhavi Srivastava  Library Assistant
21 E-74 Sri Kailash Pal  Driver
22 E-152 Sri Surit Kumar  Driver
23 E-156 Sri Ram Khiladi  Driver
24 E-165 Sri Om Prakash  Driver
25 E-64 Sri Harendra Sharma  Driver
26 E-168 Sri Narendra Pal Singh  Driver
27 E-213 Sri Iftkhar Ahamad  Driver
28   Sri Maqbool Hasan  Driver
29 Sri Ram Naresh Verma  Driver
30 E-218 Sri Anoop Kumar  Lab Attendant
31 E-249 Sri Laxmi Narayan  Lab Attendant
32 E-255 Sri A. K.Gautam  Photocopier Operator
33 E-911 Sri Ajai Kumar  Lab Attendant
34 E-06 Sri Lal Bahadur  Peon
35 E-154 Sri Dinesh Babu  Peon
36 E-158 Sri B. D. Soni  Peon
37 E-204 Smt Geeta Devi  Peon
38 E-877 Smt Rukhsana Begum  Peon
39 E-1760 Sri Vinod Kumar  Peon
40   Smt Shona Devi  Peon
41   Sri. Ram Lakhan  Helper
42 E-69 Sri Ram Sajiwan  Chowkidar
43 E-150 Sri Sarwan Kumar  Chowkidar
44   Sri Indra Pal Singh Chowkidar
45   Sri Kumar Jeev Chowkidar
46 E-52 Sri Ram Manohar  Sweeper
47 E-201 Sri Ajai Kumar  Sweeper
48 E-200 Sri Raj Kumar  Sweeper